Skip to content
Championship | Place | Name | District | FIDE Profile | AICF Profile |
Senior Chess 21-22 | 1st | Kumar Gaurav | Purnia | 5085578 | 101008BR202 |
Senior Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Kishan Kumar | Begusarai | 25995650 | 103364BR202 |
Senior Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Sharma Vivek | Patna | 45046328 | 21697BR2021 |
Women Chess 21-22 | 1st | Singh Neha | Vaishali | 5004365 | 13851BR2021 |
Women Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Rani Puja | Bhojpur | 45076995 | 99922BR2021 |
Women Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Adiba Ullah | Patna | 25611453 | 29334BR2021 |
U-20 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Md Tabsheer Alam | Patna | 25935747 | 53283BR2021 |
U-20 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Rohan Kumar | Kishanganj | 25607243 | 112010BR2021 |
U-20 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Shubham Kumar | Khagaria | 25191934 | 96820BR2021 |
U-20 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | Marium Fatima | Muzaffarpur | 45073058 | 64479BIH2015 |
U-20 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Garima Gaurav | Purnia | 25031422 | 41444BIH2013 |
U-20 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Komal Singh Muskan | Gaya | 25190644 | 100855BR2021 |
U-18 Chess 21-22 | 1st | No Championship | | | |
U-18 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | No Championship | | | |
U-18 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | No Championship | | | |
U-18 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | No Championship | | | |
U-18 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | No Championship | | | |
U-18 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | No Championship | | | |
U-16 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Aniket Ranjan | Begusarai | 25985582 | 159831BR2022 |
U-16 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Vishal Sharma | Patna | 45011125 | 58078BR2021 |
U-16 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Md. Reyan | Patna | 25999087 | 61088BR2021 |
U-16 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | MARIUM FATIMA | Muzaffarpur | 45073058 | 24617BR2021 |
U-16 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Swarnika Thakur | Patna | 25190423 | 73119MH2021 |
U-16 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Pari Sinha | Gaya | 66603218 | 18895BR2021 |
U-14 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Manish Yadav | Darbhanga | 25100769 | 61215BR2021 |
U-14 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Md. Amanullah | Kishanganj | 48736520 | 124443BR2022 |
U-14 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Devraj | Patna | 25674366 | 35717BR2021 |
U-14 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | Adiba Ullah | Patna | 25611453 | 29334BR2021 |
U-14 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Manisha Yadav | Darbhanga | 25176790 | 67755BR2021 |
U-14 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Arpita Acharya | Kishanganj | 25190369 | 90679BR2021 |
U-12 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Md. Reyan | Patna | 25999087 | 61088BR2021 |
U-12 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Md. Kaif Ullah | Patna | 25693417 | 37959BR2021 |
U-12 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Yatharth Nathani | Muzaffarpur | 25149865 | 188268BR2023 |
U-12 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | Pari Sinha | Gaya | 66603218 | 18895BR2021 |
U-12 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Adya Shree | Muzaffarpur | 25149857 | 90825BR2021 |
U-12 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Manisha Yadav | Darbhanga | 25176790 | 67755BR2021 |
U-10 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Pratyush Kumar | Patna | 25985051 | 124779BR2022 |
U-10 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Vaibhav Kumar Jha | Darbhanga | 33484112 | 118999BR2022 |
U-10 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Satyam Kumar | Lakhisarai | | 112528 |
U-10 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | Arpita Singh | Bhojpur | 25190741 | 71179 |
U-10 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Dhanvi Karmkar | Kishanganj | 33340390 | |
U-10 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Ankita Raj | Patna | 25025554 | |
U-08 Chess 21-22 | 1st | Ushnish Pan | Patna | | 123988 |
U-08 Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Suronay Das | Kishanganj | 25184342 | |
U-08 Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Anjishnu Raj | Nawada | | |
U-08 Girls Chess 21-22 | 1st | Dhanvi Karmkar | Kishanganj | 33340390 | |
U-08 Girls Chess 21-22 | 2nd | Ankita Raj | Patna | 25025554 | |
U-08 Girls Chess 21-22 | 3rd | Swastika Kumari | Lakhisarai | | 112534 |